Thank u twitter kids
SidNaaz hype we had on going for so long is now literally dead on twitter. Big handles should be proud
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Thank u twitter kids
SidNaaz hype we had on going for so long is now literally dead on twitter. Big handles should be proud
Parasposted pic with mahira and wrote yeh ladki pagal hai pagal hai pagal hai🤡
she posted this on her SC
Originally posted by: Missy_Dizzy
Thank u twitter kids
SidNaaz hype we had on going for so long is now literally dead on twitter. Big handles should be proud
don’t worry! It’s just a josh of one day
Twitter big handles keep saying dont post snit videos and all saying sana is unhappy. How does they even know what sana feels yaar. Too much controlling
hua kya hain exactly ???....hype kyun down ?? ....Originally posted by: Missy_Dizzy
Thank u twitter kids
SidNaaz hype we had on going for so long is now literally dead on twitter. Big handles should be proud
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
I think we are overreacting here, Rashami and mahi were very close and Rashami getting disappointed is no surprise and honestly I personally too feel the couple Jay and Mahi aren’t good at maintaining friendship as they did the same with Sid too
Yaar Ash...ye Jay Mahi Sid ka chakkar mujhe abhi bhi samajh nhi aata...somewhere something doesn't make sense...they were quite thick earlier...came on the show twice for him..fir suddenly things went kaput...itna ki aaj tak no word from them ...
Originally posted by: Indibandi20
Yaar Ash...ye Jay Mahi Sid ka chakkar mujhe abhi bhi samajh nhi aata...somewhere something doesn't make sense...they were quite thick earlier...came on the show twice for him..fir suddenly things went kaput...itna ki aaj tak no word from them ...
Honestly they aren’t fit to be called friends!
If Mahi was a close friend of Rashmi, it's natural Rashmi would feel bad.. so no words on that
But that doesn't change the fact that the woman is poisonous
Kher.. don't worry Missy.. this group business won't last a day.. koi Content aney do and it would be back to business . But yes, this excessive controlling and parenting is annoying as hell