Itne saare characters ki entry ho rahi hai, Mehra ki bhi re-entry kara do CVs 🙏
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Itne saare characters ki entry ho rahi hai, Mehra ki bhi re-entry kara do CVs 🙏
And RB will be like, 'Mehra'!!!
Aur Mehra will say, 'Woh kya hai na Sir, aakhir mein aap bhi Madam ke side ho na, toh Maine socha Ma'am ka hii side le loon main'..
Mehra cheeky, Rishabh all blushy blushy embarrassed and Prerna laughs out loud!!!
Mrs Bajaj Power
Originally posted by: Soanz.19
Itne saare characters ki entry ho rahi hai, Mehra ki bhi re-entry kara do CVs 🙏
Yes we all want mehra re entry

All three, gifs I posted
Credit : Grey
Bande ne drink bhi chod diya
Credit : Ankie

Naaa... he did have a drink later 😛
Yes. When RB has a full fledged entry, maybe he can enter with him
He had a drink with his true soulmate later⭐️
I just wanted to write to the cvs that don’t spoil Sneha - RB equation : the thread which connects PreRish.
they have already spoiled Malloy - Prerana relationship I don’t want this to happen
the biggest failure of this season of Kzk is that they have every relation.