Did you just call catcher vishal?! 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Did you just call catcher vishal?! 🤣
Waise Sid be shehnaaz par PhD complete Kari with distinction in bb13 -
What did she study? Where? How was her school life. When did she have her first boyfriend. Usse breakup kyon hua... Sana ko kaisa Banda chahiye. Village me uski life kaisi hai.. how is her family. Who are her friends. What they do together. How frequently does shehbaaz visit her. He even tested her GK and spellings and acting capabilities...
Day 1 se sid’s focus was shehnaaz and he made it clear he wanted to know more about her
all in the name of “friendship” and positive Wala love
Originally posted by: Helooohybye
ibrokit and 🐍 ok lelo they will breakit 🤣
https://twitter.com/realhimanshi/status/1241259299961069568?s=21
Breaking news: VG is also casting you and me in the web series 😳
Breaking news: VG refused this news to keep the hype alive 🤪
not paras but he likes Mahira alotOriginally posted by: Ashhima3
VG doesn’t like Paras and should not assume that he will cast Mahira and Paras with Sid 😄
Originally posted by: BornHyper
Waise Sid be shehnaaz par PhD complete Kari with distinction in bb13 -
What did she study? Where? How was her school life. When did she have her first boyfriend. Usse breakup kyon hua... Sana ko kaisa Banda chahiye. Village me uski life kaisi hai.. how is her family. Who are her friends. What they do together. How frequently does shehbaaz visit her. He even tested her GK and spellings and acting capabilities...
Day 1 se sid’s focus was shehnaaz and he made it clear he wanted to know more about her
all in the name of “friendship” and positive Wala love
Hain na 😆😆
All in the name of "Cigarette wali attachment"
Curfew laga diya hai usne sab pe
Kitna irritating hai yeh banda!!!! 😖😖
Problem kya hai iski!!! 🙁🙁
Mujhe bohot irritation ho raha hai ab!! 😤😤
Dimag phat raha hai mera ab! 🤯🤯
Ab bas bhi kar Sidhaaathhh bohot ho gaya hai tera!!😠😠
Ab main sach main apne aap ko kuch kar lungi 🔪🔪🔪
Rampoori ka pura packet jyoti ko bhejo mumbai.
Attack karna padega bande ko !!!
Time to use my second ID
pitega aaj ye aadmi