Chalo Wohi aa jaye... Bas...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Chalo Wohi aa jaye... Bas...
Baap re kitna heavy load discussion
Ignore karo yaar ..agar na pasand hai toh
Bp high why ?
Mera b dimaag kharab hua hai 🤣
Lekin ye dil ye mushkil
Mera agent hi de dete sab khush hote 🤣
Abhi b mera hopes zinda hai🤣
Delhi wala☺️
Thanks to Shraddha 🤗
Next DT ready hoga
Ye wala katam karo phir wahan jaao🤣
Zalima 🤗
Teri yaad aati h 🤗
By the way mera suggestion pata h DT ke naam ke liye 🤣
Lata🤗
Shall read your write up soon yaar
Sab talented ho chuke ho tum log
Kya progess hai
Ritwik Nitin ya jo bhi abba dabba chabba hai AAo apne product ko lekar jao and Neil ko baksho
Zalima 🤗
Teri yaad aati h 🤗
By the way mera suggestion pata h DT ke naam ke liye 🤣
Sush 🤗
Main b bahut miss karti hoon yaar🤗
All our bytes fun🤣
Tu ne suggest ,motivate kiya hai aur main na karu ? Aisa kabhi hua hai kya ?
Dekho .
Dt ready hai 🤣
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/patiala-babes/5158238/mineil-dt-11-atithi-tum-kab-jaoge
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
I second u here... Neil might be wrong in the way he got the truth in front of Minni but today he wS not at all wrong... He was shot ng his bitter past and for that he has to tart from the starting.... He was devastated today that he is justifying Minni feelings as he is stuck to his daughter Now.... He will come out but he needs some time yaar...
Oh this gudiya Wala product bus now haunting me.. enough of it. Market Karo jiska v h ye nitin rithwik whatever.. Neil is in pain for last 5 years, now he deserves a better life so mini and Arya.
Baap re kitna heavy load discussion
Ignore karo yaar ..agar na pasand hai toh
Bp high why ?
Mera b dimaag kharab hua hai 🤣
Lekin ye dil ye mushkil
Mera agent hi de dete sab khush hote 🤣
Abhi b mera hopes zinda hai🤣
Delhi wala☺️
Thanks to Shraddha 🤗
Next DT ready hoga
Ye wala katam karo phir wahan jaao🤣
Lol it looks like pure DT ka reply ek post mein dedia 🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
She said she will do this time DT 11
But when is she coming bac?
Segment mein nitin nehi boa tha.. sure 🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974