Yeah have read
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Yeah have read
true......it feel like split personality.....
:) that's my exact issue.
I am not saying he shouldn't be affected by Mini, should shut her off or something.
kuch toh lihaaz karna chahiye yaar, insaan hai, aise kaise ekdum se woh mini ke baare me bhool jata hai aur usko dekhte hi boni ko ignore krta hai uske liye aawaz udhana band kr deta hai..!
makers need to concentrate
we are seeing 2 different people as ML.
Has he really taken boni responsibility or it just humanity....
is that the diya ani and bondu lit?
Oh this is so funny 😅. The way she danced 🤣
Oh this is so funny 😅. The way she danced 🤣
Haina 🤣woh bujne wala kal 🤣
Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
god it funny🤣
🤣 🤣
Kyunki silsila yeh chahat ka na usne bhoojne diya 😅🤣