Originally posted by: Reenatyzed
on papers only😆
new announcement.. they r hiring new mods and say they have got a lot of applications🤣
from like aliens or something? 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Reenatyzed
on papers only😆
new announcement.. they r hiring new mods and say they have got a lot of applications🤣
from like aliens or something? 🤣
at leasssttt they have added url to quotes THANK GOD..
now we can at least directly go to the quote
muskaan mangi thi khushi mil gyi
ohoo deep
🤣
pandit trolled them so hard 🤣
agar waqae hogi to new members hungay saray jnko khud b nhi pta abhi how IF worksOriginally posted by: MasoomaBukhari
new announcement.. they r hiring new mods and say they have got a lot of applications🤣
from like aliens or something? 🤣
cause no senior member can be seen here now
koi to acha kaam kiya chaloOriginally posted by: MasoomaBukhari
at leasssttt they have added url to quotes THANK GOD..
now we can at least directly go to the quote
dene wala jab b deta deta chappr phaar k 🤪
Originally posted by: Reenatyzed
agar waqae hogi to new members hungay saray jnko khud b nhi pta abhi how IF works
cause no senior member can be seen here now
🤢
even old members dont know how this IF works 🤣
Originally posted by: Reenatyzed
koi to acha kaam kiya chalo
isi baat pe IF k liye bharpoor gaal.. i mean taaliyaan 😆
hm aisi website develop kren na to chittar pare 🤣
i mean.. being a developer myself.. mje khud satisfaction nai hoti aise flaws hon agr mre project me.. aur IF k developers ko to phr paise mile hoge 😳