Originally posted by: Helooohybye
I will give other stuffs too to stream and bring views 👍🏼...been doing this for years 😆
I am with you on the happy ending part . Either hum dil de chuke sanam or kuch kuch hota hai !!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Helooohybye
I will give other stuffs too to stream and bring views 👍🏼...been doing this for years 😆
I am with you on the happy ending part . Either hum dil de chuke sanam or kuch kuch hota hai !!
Originally posted by: -Bleeeh-
Okay, just saw the Asimanshi song and I'd agree with someone here that Pahira had better chemistry.
Dabbe mein dabba takes the cake for OTT acting. Even Asim looked better Infront of her and he literally did nothing except give 3 expressions.
Bille bille bille nain kuriyOon 🤪
Left.. it’s like underwater or disappearing or pixelating...Originally posted by: Helooohybye
yes how loosely it rests 😆.. that's why I said doing their stuff and her dozing off ..sid realizing and smiling ...
No woman has ever managed to scare me like her. No, strike that. Zariwala. She doesn’t even need to try.Bille bille bille nain kuriyOon 🤪
I saw the Asimanshi one. I am the last person to say negative about any work or art, but the song, both the original and the new version is very meh for me or maybe just not my taste unfortunately and the acting from both of them seemed too synthetic.
And that’s how you nicely say something sucked 🤣
This is amazing 😍
I swear I don’t enjoy being co-admin 🙈🤣And that’s how you nicely say something sucked 🤣
more like tamasha for me 😆...Originally posted by: Meenakshi-rg
I am with you on the happy ending part . Either hum dil de chuke sanam or kuch kuch hota hai !!
Gana release hua kisi aur ka, trend kar raha koi aur hai 🤣
Twitter kameeni locked my ID again 😤