Originally posted by: tournesol
Exactly 🤣 Doing my gopi duty 😆
Lage raho phir, aur kya🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: tournesol
Exactly 🤣 Doing my gopi duty 😆
Lage raho phir, aur kya🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
😆 usse better he gets shirtless to raise the temperature and then dhishoom dhishoom...😆
even vikram would look hot shirtless...
Rajeev gets double treat by seeing them fight with eachother..,,,😆
Aditya is also there for Rajeev, three people to admire 😉
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
MayRa ka 19 se koi connection hai?
Nahi, filhal corona ka connection hai. Covid 19 😆
Originally posted by: tournesol
Nahi, filhal corona ka connection hai. Covid 19 😆
Jiske chakkar mein atleast 1 hafta epi nahi milne wala😆
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Oh bp💔how can I forget that my bad😆
But bp ka badla to dusre logo se leni hai😆
BP ka badla jinse lena hai, woh hume weekends pe Rudy boy k darshan dete hai 😆
Originally posted by: Beyhadfan
Can someone explain to me why people feel sorry for Vikram and understand is psychopanti -because Maya used him...
But the same people don't feel sorry for Maya who was used, abused and killed by MJ...
No explanation from my side because I am looking for the same answers.Avoid the mf for your sanity
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Coz he found out she killed Rishi, shot at MJ, and fooled him by marrying him (in his mind).
That much i understood.. what will happen once he know the kartoots of MJ? 😜
Originally posted by: tournesol
BP ka badla jinse lena hai, woh hume weekends pe Rudy boy k darshan dete hai 😆
Ye bhi hai😆
Maya jaisa case ho gaya phir to🤣jisne badla lena tha(Rudra) ussi se pyar ho gaya🤣
Originally posted by: Beyhadfan
Can someone explain to me why people feel sorry for Vikram and understand is psychopanti -because Maya used him...
But the same people don't feel sorry for Maya who was used, abused and killed by MJ...
I am sorry, I don't have this explanation.. because I only get creepy vibes from Vikram. He seems too obsessive for Maya.
Originally posted by: MandyTheBlogger
That much i understood.. what will happen once he know the kartoots of MJ? 😜
Thats what I am waiting for😆