I feel msk will have no end as such, VG would inform about Corona and take everyone out
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I feel msk will have no end as such, VG would inform about Corona and take everyone out
Mujhe Sana excited nahi lag rahi hai 😒
Nor with trio pic nor with first poster
And I strongly go with Sana's pov
Originally posted by: DailyTalk
Mujhe Sana excited nahi lag rahi hai 😒
Nor with trio pic nor with first poster
And I strongly go with Sana's pov
How exactly u expect her to behave when working with big names ..she will hv to put a subtle act ..
Excitement she showed already during shoot while making tik toks and snapchats during shoot ..
I don't know it's me or reality but most of his #lovenotes makes me feel it's for Sidnaaz. Somebody from here only quoted him once and then I started following. It's really what you can relate.
https://www.instagram.com/p/B91s5ptlGuh/?igshid=11l3sq7a41eks
https://www.instagram.com/p/B9zFiaYFdYL/?igshid=1793fhz3vq3tl
Originally posted by: DailyTalk
Mujhe Sana excited nahi lag rahi hai 😒
Nor with trio pic nor with first poster
And I strongly go with Sana's pov
Yeh lo sid ki pr ka indirect confirmation ..
https://twitter.com/navikaaaa1/status/1239985475894403073?s=19
😆
still there will be some who will ask re-confirmation 😄
Yaar i feel some insider is running the id
Sometime back they said sid YT channel bts of song will come and today PR confirmed
Yar aisi videos dalnay se pehle warn kar diya karo k kamzor dil walay apne risk pe dekhen ðŸ˜
Miss them so so much. Mujhe in se emotional attachment ho gaee hai ðŸ˜
Originally posted by: rabzonedge
wats sana ka pov ...ye to batao ??😕
Point of expression rather than pov
See all the three photos