Originally posted by: stormborn
Veg I think
hmm may be shibz wanted to eat something non veg n aunty had cooked veg dinner..😆
Beg means baingan or eggplant?? sorry faltu dimaag aise hi chalta hai..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: stormborn
Veg I think
hmm may be shibz wanted to eat something non veg n aunty had cooked veg dinner..😆
Beg means baingan or eggplant?? sorry faltu dimaag aise hi chalta hai..
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Whats beg?? sorry mera dimaag abhi aadha so gaya hai..
Veg* autocorrect
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
hmm may be shibz wanted to eat something non veg n aunty had cooked veg dinner..😆
Beg means baingan or eggplant?? sorry faltu dimaag aise hi chalta hai..
Nahi, veg💔 iss corona ke chakkar mein bahar se order bhi karna band
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Nahi, veg💔 iss corona ke chakkar mein bahar se order bhi karna band
yeah woh bhi hai.. even I am cooking whats on hand.. chaahe pasand ho ya naa ho..
Even I am a veg.. but I dont like certain veggies that I have to cook,,n eat.
as now all the restaurants are closed here..
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
yeah woh bhi hai.. even I am cooking whats on hand.. chaahe pasand ho ya naa ho..
Even I am a veg.. but I dont like certain veggies that I have to cook,,n eat.
as now all the restaurants are closed here..
I just want things to go back to normal🥺 itna panic chaa gaya hai, uff💔
abhi 10.30 ka intezaar karna mushkil ho gaya hai...😆
intehaa ho gayi intezaar ki....
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
abhi 10.30 ka intezaar karna mushkil ho gaya hai...😆
intehaa ho gayi intezaar ki....
I just imagined Salman Khan on the cycle. Bhaago🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
I just want things to go back to normal🥺 itna panic chaa gaya hai, uff💔
idhar toh usse bhi bura haal hai as all I here everywhere is corona corona,,,
as india se bhi calls n they ask about it yahaan bhi morning se news..friends talking about same.
so though I dont drink but sometimes I feel that corona beer ki ekaad bottle chadha kar main talli ho kar so jaau..
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
I just imagined Salman Khan on the cycle. Bhaago🤣
Isme salmaan khan kahaan se aa gaya>??
you have got kick movie imagination??😆