Because ye kuch nahi bol raha jst standing like a statue
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Because ye kuch nahi bol raha jst standing like a statue
Chup chap khisak to nahi gaya ye MSK. Bina bataye offair li bezzati kam ho๐
Weโre not that lucky ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
He understood you more than you did yourself๐Originally posted by: Ashhima3
kind of ๐ even today I tell my husband if I had dated you longer I wouldnโt have married you ๐คฃ!
Tukka lagao.. how many months will SidNaaz take to officially announce it๐
๐คฃ and Shivani Vs Sana? ๐
Paras to gautam
Sana bewakoof hai
Originally posted by: Luvpari345
Why canโt they keep such photoshoot with sidnaaz people would come in unexpected number
https://www.instagram.com/p/B9mEb9ZFnKP/?igshid=qrbikgvirmyw
SidNaaz can and will do much better things than this ๐
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
๐คฃ and Shivani Vs Sana? ๐
Regarding character topic
Shivani is questioning character of ankita
Sana defending ankita
Originally posted by: One-Of-A-Kind
He understood you more than you did yourself๐
Tukka lagao.. how many months will SidNaaz take to officially announce it๐
Yeah because my most male friends had proposed me ๐คฃ๐คฃ! So he didnโt want to let me go ๐! I think this couple will make it official max in couple of months
Where is kabootari? Havenโt seen her since yesterday ๐ค