MiNeil DT# 9 Aye udi udi- Page 20

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

37.4k

Users

15

Likes

2.1k

Frequent Posters

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

maja toh tabhi ayega na yaar jab ek shatir khiladi ho aur ek nausikhiya🤣☺️

🤣🤣 Like your FF 😉 you are turning on the heat🤣

Edited by N_sharmaa - 6 years ago
Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa


He has got only books knowledge🤣 and nothing more🤣 .Am sure about it .It's now that he has got Mini to do practicals 😉🤣 and boy is over enthusiastic now 🤣


I know and haveli is his lab... 🤣

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

usse koi farak nahi padta dusre shows mein to kya kya dikhate hain yaar

but i think makers ko laga hoga ki fans ke liye ye jyada treat ho gayi abhi sab dikha denge to baad mein kya dikhayenge isliye edit kar diya😆


hope main dish in future will be bigger,hotter and tastier than this 😉

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

main bhi hoon

wo neil ke intro wala promo tha na tabhi se main deewani hui ja rahi hoon🤣


Same here anjali... I just got so excited when I saw the promo.... 😆

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

Obviously we are not old at all 🤣 but this level of teenage things for tv show jodi I never did it even in my teenage🤣though i use to watch lots of shows back then.

same yaar

main toh matlab 7.30 se 11.30 tak tv dekhti thi teenage mein and back then bahut sari jodis thi superhit like sujal kashish, prerna anurag, kavyanjali, jassi jaisi koi nahi ...remember mona and aporva, iqbal and survin

sab mujhe pasand the but kabhi bhi maine aisa behave nahi kiya unme se kisi ke liye

miniel ne jyada hi deewana bana diya yaar

agar ye bhi soche ki us time internet access itna easy nahi thi har kisi ke pas phir bhi uske baad ke saalo mein bhi jitne shows aaye maine kabhi IF par itna time spent nahi kiya jitna ab kar rahi hoon

mineil mein jadoo hai yaar

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204

Yes I also think gf that also not serious ones when he was describing partner tagline to simpy he said the he does not know what he wants and all.

Even there he lined Mini 🤣 jab tak koi rubaru aake khadi na ho jaati and then says mera woh matlab nahi tha 🤣

Edited by N_sharmaa - 6 years ago
Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa


hope main dish in future will be bigger,hotter and tastier than this 😉

haye main dish kab serve hogi bhook badhti ja rahi hai☺️🤣

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa


You guys want to make him experienced player 🤣 I still think no. He is just over enthusiastic want to be player


Right sharma... Even I am confident... Neil is just excited player but not an experienced player... Bas book ki knowledge ko practically apply karke dekh raha hai...🤣

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

same yaar

main toh matlab 7.30 se 11.30 tak tv dekhti thi teenage mein and back then bahut sari jodis thi superhit like sujal kashish, prerna anurag, kavyanjali, jassi jaisi koi nahi ...remember mona and aporva, iqbal and survin

sab mujhe pasand the but kabhi bhi maine aisa behave nahi kiya unme se kisi ke liye

miniel ne jyada hi deewana bana diya yaar

agar ye bhi soche ki us time internet access itna easy nahi thi har kisi ke pas phir bhi uske baad ke saalo mein bhi jitne shows aaye maine kabhi IF par itna time spent nahi kiya jitna ab kar rahi hoon

mineil mein jadoo hai yaar


Anjali you just said my story 🤗 we belong to same era 🤣

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: porankisrilata


Right sharma... Even I am confident... Neil is just excited player but not an experienced player... Bas book ki knowledge ko practically apply karke dekh raha hai...🤣

Exactly 🤣 just look at him🤣 reading kids base book that also 🤣

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".