Originally posted by: anjali0111
maja toh tabhi ayega na yaar jab ek shatir khiladi ho aur ek nausikhiya🤣☺️
🤣🤣 Like your FF 😉 you are turning on the heat🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
maja toh tabhi ayega na yaar jab ek shatir khiladi ho aur ek nausikhiya🤣☺️
🤣🤣 Like your FF 😉 you are turning on the heat🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
He has got only books knowledge🤣 and nothing more🤣 .Am sure about it .It's now that he has got Mini to do practicals 😉🤣 and boy is over enthusiastic now 🤣
I know and haveli is his lab... 🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
usse koi farak nahi padta dusre shows mein to kya kya dikhate hain yaar
but i think makers ko laga hoga ki fans ke liye ye jyada treat ho gayi abhi sab dikha denge to baad mein kya dikhayenge isliye edit kar diya😆
hope main dish in future will be bigger,hotter and tastier than this 😉
Originally posted by: anjali0111
main bhi hoon
wo neil ke intro wala promo tha na tabhi se main deewani hui ja rahi hoon🤣
Same here anjali... I just got so excited when I saw the promo.... 😆
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Obviously we are not old at all 🤣 but this level of teenage things for tv show jodi I never did it even in my teenage🤣though i use to watch lots of shows back then.
same yaar
main toh matlab 7.30 se 11.30 tak tv dekhti thi teenage mein and back then bahut sari jodis thi superhit like sujal kashish, prerna anurag, kavyanjali, jassi jaisi koi nahi ...remember mona and aporva, iqbal and survin
sab mujhe pasand the but kabhi bhi maine aisa behave nahi kiya unme se kisi ke liye
miniel ne jyada hi deewana bana diya yaar
agar ye bhi soche ki us time internet access itna easy nahi thi har kisi ke pas phir bhi uske baad ke saalo mein bhi jitne shows aaye maine kabhi IF par itna time spent nahi kiya jitna ab kar rahi hoon
mineil mein jadoo hai yaar
Originally posted by: Priya204
Yes I also think gf that also not serious ones when he was describing partner tagline to simpy he said the he does not know what he wants and all.
Even there he lined Mini 🤣 jab tak koi rubaru aake khadi na ho jaati and then says mera woh matlab nahi tha 🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
hope main dish in future will be bigger,hotter and tastier than this 😉
haye main dish kab serve hogi bhook badhti ja rahi hai☺️🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
You guys want to make him experienced player 🤣 I still think no. He is just over enthusiastic want to be player
Right sharma... Even I am confident... Neil is just excited player but not an experienced player... Bas book ki knowledge ko practically apply karke dekh raha hai...🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
same yaar
main toh matlab 7.30 se 11.30 tak tv dekhti thi teenage mein and back then bahut sari jodis thi superhit like sujal kashish, prerna anurag, kavyanjali, jassi jaisi koi nahi ...remember mona and aporva, iqbal and survin
sab mujhe pasand the but kabhi bhi maine aisa behave nahi kiya unme se kisi ke liye
miniel ne jyada hi deewana bana diya yaar
agar ye bhi soche ki us time internet access itna easy nahi thi har kisi ke pas phir bhi uske baad ke saalo mein bhi jitne shows aaye maine kabhi IF par itna time spent nahi kiya jitna ab kar rahi hoon
mineil mein jadoo hai yaar
Anjali you just said my story 🤗 we belong to same era 🤣
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Right sharma... Even I am confident... Neil is just excited player but not an experienced player... Bas book ki knowledge ko practically apply karke dekh raha hai...🤣
Exactly 🤣 just look at him🤣 reading kids base book that also 🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974