rhesha...Originally posted by: The_incredible
https://twitter.com/a_mayuri/status/1238807428977659904?s=09
Hamid sir's Birthday it seems .Rhesha is looking very pretty
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
rhesha...Originally posted by: The_incredible
https://twitter.com/a_mayuri/status/1238807428977659904?s=09
Hamid sir's Birthday it seems .Rhesha is looking very pretty
Originally posted by: Agrata23
Hifi Ammu we both posted at the same time👍🏼
Ohh hifi yaar..Rhesha is looking so good..I hope iss costume mein hume mishbir romance mile🤗🤗
they can easily manage yar but they are hell bent on OTT drama... idk why...Originally posted by: Appu1981
If they decide to stop the shooting bcoz of covid 19, they can actually show extended mishbir shaadi and functions, all the edited scenes and BTS, etc de 5-6 episodes toh nikal hi aayenge
Someone should give this suggestion to the production house and star plus
they can give story with all characters and show less of kuku and mishbir but they are just jumping from one to other
they can easily manage yar but they are hell bent on OTT drama... idk why...
they can give story with all characters and show less of kuku and mishbir but they are just jumping from one to other
Guys now they are showing mishbir shaadi in star plus
Originally posted by: The_incredible
Ohh hifi yaar..Rhesha is looking so good..I hope iss costume mein hume mishbir romance mile🤗🤗
Ammu🤗
Ammu did you get special message??
haan yaar they are looking good in this costumes..I think some outdoor😃
Originally posted by: Agrata23
Ammu🤗
Ammu did you get special message??
haan yaar they are looking good in this costumes..I think some outdoor😃
Special message??😲what r u saying geethu..yeh sab meri samajh ki bahar hai😆😆
Outdoor shoot woh bhi corona ke tym pe

#weloveabir is trending👏👏🥳
Originally posted by: The_incredible
Special message??😲what r u saying geethu..yeh sab meri samajh ki bahar hai😆😆
Outdoor shoot woh bhi corona ke tym pe
From mods😆
Outdoor I think in film city only but not in the RVJ mansion