A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Missy_Dizzy
https://twitter.com/JiyaAli39814871/status/1238547624078254084?s=19
Yaar..
Very high chances of popat 😆
Some page saying sana solo song has shoot timing today
Dont have hopes until u see a pic
And we should sleep 😆
I’m so glad that she’s busy! And she’s worked with that guy before in a song! I’m excited to see all her upcoming songs and videos.
She might be acting in 1 or 2 with sid and I’m guessing the other 2 she’s working with her peeps from Punjab and she will be singing too
Originally posted by: Indibandi20
Some solo Sid fangirl...subah se my Sid my Sid chilla rahi thee🤣🤣
Tabhi Sana ka answer aaya
yeh toh by god dil hi toot gaya....hum excited hote hi kyun hain ????Originally posted by: Missy_Dizzy
https://twitter.com/JiyaAli39814871/status/1238547624078254084?s=19
Yaar..
Very high chances of popat 😆
Some page saying sana solo song has shoot timing today
Dont have hopes until u see a pic
And we should sleep 😆
Chalo even if it's solo song shoot, can we please have a clear Sid pic? Pretty please
EDited 😆
Originally posted by: Missy_Dizzy
https://twitter.com/JiyaAli39814871/status/1238547624078254084?s=19
Yaar..
Very high chances of popat 😆
Some page saying sana solo song has shoot timing today
Dont have hopes until u see a pic
And we should sleep 😆
many sources have confirmed that it’s Sidnaz shoot and one person updates something and we start believing that, honestly Sidra fans are better! You guys need to start trusting too
Wese bhi Sid should not do a reality show next.. bohut hogaye reality shows..
Originally posted by: Indibandi20
Some solo Sid fangirl...subah se my Sid my Sid chilla rahi thee🤣🤣
Random fangirl se bhi itni kharish Sana ko 🤣🤣🤣 ki sidha tiktok bana diya 🤣🤣
Chalo Vikas bhi agaya mix mein😆 seriously stop paying heed to random IDs.. at least Thora authentic wale tou post Karo..
This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...
A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...
Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....
989