I like these subtle interaction between Rudhita. They are on the path of being great friends and support system to eachother.
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I like these subtle interaction between Rudhita. They are on the path of being great friends and support system to eachother.
Uff kya pati hai yaarOriginally posted by: bhshre95
When her mom asked to do pati's seva
Ani- bondita choti hai mujse, isliye zimmedari hai meri
He is seriously husband goals😳
Originally posted by: bhshre95
When her mom asked to do pati's seva
Ani- bondita choti hai mujse, isliye zimmedari hai meri
He is seriously husband goals😳
Totally husband goals 😍
He also said something like saaya banke rahunga iska😆Originally posted by: bhshre95
When her mom asked to do pati's seva
Ani- bondita choti hai mujse, isliye zimmedari hai meri
He is seriously husband goals😳
Bondu called ani pati babu in the whole episode but he didn't get irritated at all
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Kyunki kuch logon ko nahi dekha na issliye🤣
Yup mini free and nautanki less epi today 🤣
Bondita- Dekha Maa Aapke tarah Pati babu bhi mera saath dete hai❤️
She was praising Ani and telling her mother *Aapne boht accha Pati Babu chuna mere liye*😆
And Ani was smiling
only if she knew what he did for her.!
her innocence has my heart
Yasssss❤️Originally posted by: Poorabhforever
I like these subtle interaction between Rudhita. They are on the path of being great friends and support system to eachother.
Originally posted by: bhshre95
When her mom asked to do pati's seva
Ani- bondita choti hai mujse, isliye zimmedari hai meri
He is seriously husband goals😳
chotti mhanje khp chotti! cuteness!!!
Why does saurabh do maalik jaap all the time, he can clearly see ani hates it😕