Bajju please apne dil aur dimaag ke paas Kolkatta aa jaao. We are also waiting. Nahin toh ek minute ke liye show dekhna padta hain aur hamara dimaag kharaab hota hain. 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Bajju please apne dil aur dimaag ke paas Kolkatta aa jaao. We are also waiting. Nahin toh ek minute ke liye show dekhna padta hain aur hamara dimaag kharaab hota hain. 😆
The WU has filled me with rage. Trust me I can't be angered so easily yet 😆 Bajju aaja re kitna tarsayega 😆Originally posted by: ShivSaan
Bajju please apne dil aur dimaag ke paas Kolkatta aa jaao. We are also waiting. Nahin toh ek minute ke liye show dekhna padta hain aur hamara dimaag kharaab hota hain. 😆
Happyy Holi Everyone 🤗
🤣😆🤣 desi way to show NRI bacche. 😆Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
haan bachchi pareshan and when she was referring to outsiders she was like my mom is inside my mom is inside ... she even tells Kaushik my mom Prerna is inside ... but when she called Bajaj she referred her as Prerna 🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
accha lolipop hai 24min ke shownmein 30seconds ka bajju 🤣 rest shove down the throat.
😔 this is a cheap trick to make us watch.
No wonder I don't like cars sply when it has something to do with KZK2🤔
😆 welcome to the fd where the entire universe gives us lollipops from IG store advts to SBS, yea toh phir bhi Ekta ka show hai jidhar usko sponsors chahiye 🤣
I like the fact that Kuki is all business unlike what o thoight her to be, or the impression she gave us with her Desi boys thoughts. can I expect her to jolt Prerna out to reality asking what about her and her dad if the scenario arises?
Any bajaj scenes? All I care about is bajaj for now lol
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
The WU has filled me with rage. Trust me I can't be angered so easily yet 😆 Bajju aaja re kitna tarsayega 😆
#BreatheInBreatheOut
