Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Weight lifting ke clips....
Credit to maker...
https://www.instagram.com/p/B9Zda9FJgsR/?igshid=l88cohsweq9t
Catch catch ,Kabaddi , now weight lifting🤣 such hot games 🔥🔥
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Weight lifting ke clips....
Credit to maker...
https://www.instagram.com/p/B9Zda9FJgsR/?igshid=l88cohsweq9t
Catch catch ,Kabaddi , now weight lifting🤣 such hot games 🔥🔥
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Basically she meant Neil is and going to be Joru ka Ghulam🤣
Sahi pakde hai.... 🤣🤣
Attitude to aise dikhata hai na poocho mat.... But really he is very cranky yaar....
Sare games ke new meaning nikal rahe hai mineil.... 🤣
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Sahi pakde hai.... 🤣🤣
Attitude to aise dikhata hai na poocho mat.... But really he is very cranky yaar....
Mini madam will handle this cranky kid 🤣
They will be expert in games 🤣 good for them practice now 😆
Good that ballon celebration was between trio who are real winners and family was not involved in this
@Priya . Kammo have changed .Looks like she is ready for MiNeil Kanyadaan 😆
jhoot hai yehOriginally posted by: porankisrilata
Chef Neil is very easy person it's just that he don't like to be tamed or domesticated....
Really Neil.... I never felt that... Wild hote hi tame karwane ke liye....
Preet got it very clearly... As she knows how her friend is taming him...
Neil.... 🤣🤣
You better do it 🤣 look like Cvs stalks us here or is it @Priya is it you again ? Secret agent of Cvs ? 😆
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
jhoot hai yeh
🤣 He loves it more and more only when when Mini do it
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974