ohhhaan havent watched isliye forgot
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
ohhhaan havent watched isliye forgot
Danish kabhi aise topics par nahi bolta he always maintain distance.. so abhi uska chup rahna matter nahi karta.. he is not double standard.
ruby I told u na dono psycho hai.. abhi bhi daily dono alag alag news channels ko IVs de rahe hai. and in dono ko wo log join kar rahe hai jo same unke jaise hai.. AMIR LIYAQAT, WAQAR ZAQA and all. sab behti Ganga me hand wash kar rahe hai.
ab humayun saeed permanently danish hogaya hai?? 😂
uske liye easy hai..ek show me sister bewafa bana dega.. ek me wife than daughter and than mother lol.
i mean i didnt know its possible to write more than one drama at once dont the stories get mixed in your brain 😂
i think for quality content one needs to focus on one story fully at one time
i feel it may be soem thing like zara yaad something i forgot,but it had yumna zahid and sana where sana played real bad character and the person who loved her in the end fooled her by letting her marry a old man so weird it was
but i heard it was one of khalils best drama 😂
Thanks ruby for lovely thread,as ususal am watching yaariyaan again---- trying to figure out when did umair start thinking of sadia as wife consciously..
Nikaah k day se 🤣🤣 remembered nikaah ki night he said bahot dukh ho raha hoga na Ahmer se bichdne ka😆first night se taane maarne lag Gaya tha sadia ko .than sadia Saïd me ye nikaah nahi maanti !me yaha sirf tumhri mom ki wajah se aayi hu than he said Accha chalo phir niklo meer room se lol mom k liye aayi thi na.