I'm feeling sleepy now. 🥱
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I'm feeling sleepy now. 🥱
Seems like everyone is disappointed with the epi😆
I am using another snarky BAjju dialogue!
CONTINUE
this is my mantra for the story from henceforth!

This cap 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: manzilmukul
I am using another snarky BAjju dialogue!
CONTINUE
this is my mantra for the story from henceforth!
The highlight of the episode🤣
Orey baba eita kii?☺️☺️
The blue suit with that scarf reminded me of his blue night gown. 🤣
Originally posted by: ilazyair
The highlight of the episode🤣
Yes!!!!
Between when are posting a new vm?
Originally posted by: ilazyair
Seems like everyone is disappointed with the epi😆
im not ..cos once aj se kayi sal pehle woh phase mai jhel chuki hu .. so mujhe kuch khas bura nei laging.. and s2 prerna se mai ab umeed bhi nei karti ..jo woh jitna deti hai , mere liye bohot jeyada lagti hai
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
The blue suit with that scarf reminded me of his blue night gown. 🤣
Yes🤣