Originally posted by: perkilicious
Nahi yaar, he's adorable this way😳 let him cover up Everytime with different statements😆
Khud hi nIkal le juloos cutie kudhku 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: perkilicious
Nahi yaar, he's adorable this way😳 let him cover up Everytime with different statements😆
Khud hi nIkal le juloos cutie kudhku 😆
Originally posted by: Meenakshi-rg
He said kyun poocha pata nahi . SId's vocals have a deep baritone and so at times are not clear .
He said kyun poocha pata nahi !!
he said that and he said chup too 😄
Originally posted by: perkilicious
Sid is cute😆
Veryyyy 🤣
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
He is in such a fix! His personal life was never out in open like this 🤣! He is like, what do I do to keep my life private 🙄😄?
nothing much dude, make your relationship official and post pics once in a day with her, we will stop stalking you 😄
After bb13 what was he expecting 😆..his privacy went fr a toss there itself when he did all sort of kands with sana on national tv 😆
Originally posted by: DeliciousDevil.
Sana doesn't have lipstick when she was doing live with Baaz 😆
🤣🤣. I m just guessing
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
he said that and he said chup too 😄
He said CHUP? 🤣🙈
Originally posted by: Luvpari345
He was in salman party right? Yeah he could have said media segments which happened but he told I can’t say that and blushed 🤓😳 now he gave news to discuss 🤣
Aisa kya hota that can't be shared😉
Party ki toh clearly bol sakta hai party ki
Originally posted by: Kabootarkiaankh
Aaj kal paaon zameen par nahi padte mere
Bolo dekha hai kabhi tumne juloos nikalte hue
🤣
Haste haste Kat jaaye raste
Juloos yunhi nikalte rahe
🤣
After bb13 what was he expecting 😆..his privacy went fr a toss there itself when he did all sort of kands with sana on national tv 😆
he has seen only bits! He needs to see major chunks now, so he can understand how much Kand is out on television 🤣
He still didn’t get time to talk to his mom🙄. Too busy, kyon bhai??
He said CHUP? 🤣🙈
Yes! Panic se bhara hua chup 😈