Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
15minx to seven 🤣
Shaam ke 7 bajne ka.itna intezaar pehlu baar.. pata nahi aisa kya ane wala.hai show mein jo itna suspense hai bhaya
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
15minx to seven 🤣
Shaam ke 7 bajne ka.itna intezaar pehlu baar.. pata nahi aisa kya ane wala.hai show mein jo itna suspense hai bhaya
The most obvious speculation is that Bajaj and Komo were behind it. Even the paid trend yesterday, the social media influencers were tweeting ‘I’m sure Bajaj and Komo have planned this’.
The writers know that the doubt will go on these 2 characters first.
Aaj tv pe aayega pehle 😆
Which is still fine for me. If they don't upload the epi in some time, they can upload at 9.
Watching on TV not gonna happen - Firstly, I will be in a meeting and I don't have any channels subscribed.
The most obvious speculation is that Bajaj and Komo were behind it. Even the paid trend yesterday, the social media influencers were tweeting ‘I’m sure Bajaj and Komo have planned this’.
The writers know that the doubt will go on these 2 characters first.
These guys read my yesterday ka posts kya.?😆
twist hoga kuch aur🤣The most obvious speculation is that Bajaj and Komo were behind it. Even the paid trend yesterday, the social media influencers were tweeting ‘I’m sure Bajaj and Komo have planned this’.
The writers know that the doubt will go on these 2 characters first.
Sanu yaar🤣Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
8 mins to go
New year hai ka?🤣
RB is grey, I don't expect him to turn pura positive😆
Which is still fine for me. If they don't upload the epi in some time, they can upload at 9.
Watching on TV not gonna happen - Firstly, I will be in a meeting and I don't have any channels subscribed.
Same for me .. no sp on tv.. sirf hotstar zindabad.. but seh lenge thoda.. tv wale viewrs can give us written update.. fit epi dekhne mien aur maza ayega agar fir se koo dhamaka kia hai to😆
Nahi re 7 bajne ka😂
Mujhe bhook lagi hai but I can't go n prepare anything for me because episode aajayega 🤣