👍🏼Originally posted by: opsora2090
Oyeaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa ..iyea log mereko bhi reply dia re. Prerish use karke
https://mobile.twitter.com/hotstar_helps/status/1234808805742874624
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
👍🏼Originally posted by: opsora2090
Oyeaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa ..iyea log mereko bhi reply dia re. Prerish use karke
https://mobile.twitter.com/hotstar_helps/status/1234808805742874624
karan tweeting for us , our #WelcomebackMrBajaj
he is really happy it is looking like
Episode abhi tak nahi aaya aye haye
Congrats Oppo hotstar bhi veena amma hai🤣
How sweet! HS and KSG posts ❤️
Originally posted by: ilazyair
Episode abhi tak nahi aaya aye haye
Congrats Oppo hotstar bhi veena amma hai🤣
Sacchimai .. veena ma kai tarah rup badal te Rishte , iyea HS
Rishta nayi, soch wahi 🤣🤪
Pagla geye HS.. sabko ekhi tweet kar rahi hai #Prerish tagline se 🤣
https://mobile.twitter.com/hotstar_helps/status/1234810279352881152
Originally posted by: ilazyair
Rishta nayi, soch wahi 🤣🤪
According to me, Rishta Wahi, Baat nayi...🤪
#PreRish