I want one Jalak of his face tomorrow 😭😭😭Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Same here Zoha
Precap will be fine also for me ❤️😉
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I want one Jalak of his face tomorrow 😭😭😭Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Same here Zoha
Precap will be fine also for me ❤️😉
I need ekta post welcoming Bajaj
Wish for the bestOriginally posted by: AryanSahil
I want one Jalak of his face tomorrow 😭😭😭
Precap will be fine also for me ❤️😉
But yes be prepared for worst also
If with some Prerish also in her post plzOriginally posted by: mithilalovesksg
I need ekta post welcoming Bajaj
No promo is scaring me, I don't want Bajaj to come save Prerna then leave 🤯 I mean if I am spending my time watching this and don't get my dose of Bajaj, I will do a Dharna outside BLJ office
Just Trust On The Actor.. iyea koi normal actor nei hai .. The Karan Singh Grover Hai woh... woh aye hai .. that means hume pher ekbar apna magic dikhakei jayega .. so dont be upset ..abhi kay liye bass unka bapas ana enjoy karo .. baki ka baki baaad mai .. future koi nei dekha .. think positive bass ... 🤗
I hope she write with out drunken 🥴 herself 🤔Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
I need ekta post welcoming Bajaj
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Just Trust On The Actor.. iyea koi normal actor nei hai .. The Karan Singh Grover Hai woh... woh aye hai .. that means hume pher ekbar apna magic dikhakei jayega .. so dont be upset ..abhi kay liye bass unka bapas ana enjoy karo .. baki ka baki baaad mai .. future koi nei dekha .. think positive bass ... 🤗
🤗🤗
Optimism😎🤗Originally posted by: opsora2090
Just Trust On The Actor.. iyea koi normal actor nei hai .. The Karan Singh Grover Hai woh... woh aye hai .. that means hume pher ekbar apna magic dikhakei jayega .. so dont be upset ..abhi kay liye bass unka bapas ana enjoy karo .. baki ka baki baaad mai .. future koi nei dekha .. think positive bass ... 🤗
I want my Bajaj family once again
Exactly it’s so scary 😆
I wonder under which building is Rishabh Waiting that BF push Prerna and he catch her 😲😎