Originally posted by: Meenakshi-rg
What is this about sana wearing Sids T-shirt guys????
Ye ladki pagal hai Meenakshi...bina kuch kahe kab keh de rahi hai...shutting up haters big time 😁😁
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Meenakshi-rg
What is this about sana wearing Sids T-shirt guys????
Ye ladki pagal hai Meenakshi...bina kuch kahe kab keh de rahi hai...shutting up haters big time 😁😁
Originally posted by: DeliciousDevil.
Waise isko yeh t-shirt mili kaha se? 🤣
Hahaha...what a question dude??🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
fifi ka video dekhe?
Did he say anything barring Sid's declaration?😆
Better clarity and longer one
Look at Sid and Sana
https://twitter.com/RimaMoni3/status/1233877384320843776?s=20
Uss dress ko pehan kar so toh naho sakti na. Night suit nahi laayi hogi. Sid ne apni t-shirt de di😉
Right on...Kitne simple explanation hote hain...aur yahan log bhi na jaane kya kya soch lete hain..dirty minds I say🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Indibandi20
By God...I woke up just .now and holy molly what do I see..
This is beyond belief..is this even true..😁😁😁😁
I'm like rubbing my eyes in disbelief indi! Kya gajjjab ladki hai ye! Colors aur solos je munh par chittar 🤣
Originally posted by: Indibandi20
Right on...Kitne simple explanation hote hain...aur yahan log bhi na jaane kya kya soch lete hain..dirty minds I say🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Chup be 🤣
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
Better clarity and longer one
Look at Sid and Sana
https://twitter.com/RimaMoni3/status/1233877384320843776?s=20
Lovely...they are so comfortable with each other😊😊