Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
itni khamoshi?
Because admin and co-admin are busy...🤣🤪
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
itni khamoshi?
Because admin and co-admin are busy...🤣🤪
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Because admin and co-admin are busy...🤣🤪
Wah bhai wah🤣🤪
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Wah bhai wah🤣🤪
I told the truth, na...😎
Bohot zyada busy hai😎Originally posted by: MishtiNew
I told the truth, na...😎
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Bohot zyada busy hai😎
Yes... 😆 soch Rahi hoon ki Pravisht's birthday thread Sujz Ko banane ke liye bolun...🤔 I will be busy na, that's why...
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Yes... 😆 soch Rahi hoon ki Pravisht's birthday thread Sujz Ko banane ke liye bolun...🤔 I will be busy na, that's why...
Sujz kahaan hai waise...??? I need to ask her about the Siggies...
Nahi... Rehne do... I will open the thread...😎
Precap-
those widows took away Bondita in the boat.
Elsewhere, Anirudh is shown running through the mist and forest.
When he reached the riverside, the boat was already halfway through the water.
He jumped into the river and is swimming through the river to reach the boat.
The widows looked on in shock..
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Sujz kahaan hai waise...??? I need to ask her about the Siggies...
Nahi... Rehne do... I will open the thread...😎
yea?
Originally posted by: merryyura
Precap-
those widows took away Bondita in the boat.
Elsewhere, Anirudh is shown running through the mist and forest.
When he reached the riverside, the boat was already halfway through the water.
He jumped into the river and is swimming through the river to reach the boat.
The widows looked on in shock..
apna herooooo😎