Originally posted by: manzilmukul
What if she is still Mrs. Bajaj!
Aisa ho sakta hai!! That's why the marriage never happened
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: manzilmukul
What if she is still Mrs. Bajaj!
Aisa ho sakta hai!! That's why the marriage never happened
Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
Zaalima 🤗 welcome backkk
I m good how have u been ???
Yeah once he comes back toh reviews bhi 😆
Good.. Was busy with Korean drama.. 😆
Amen...🤞
Made new GIF on precap reposting.

Originally posted by: opsora2090
This is my long time dream
Inshaallah we will see that soonish I hope
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Yahi bomb phodega Bajaj on everyone and take her back with the baby
He'd like bacchon.. paper sign krke file bhi krne padte hai..sab maije kr diya itna to khud kar lete.. ab meri jaab leke.hi manoge
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
no one likes me which is why I am Prerna of the AT and also the pitiless member
But I like serial wali Prerna but in a different dimension in a different role 

Well Said Oppo.. We are ready to face any scenario coming our way.. And humara mantra toh haii hii #SehLengeThoda, this and RB ka presence will keep us optimistic..
i am so happy to remind our those uncertain days post bajaj's exit.. keya din the woh .. abhi kay liye mere liye sabse bari bat .. bajaj is coming .
Originally posted by: manzilmukul
What if she is still Mrs. Bajaj!
It would be❤️


Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
prerish ka chuha 😳 both sneha and kuki can pet it
Kukkiiii 😃
Ditto Oppo..Apna Rishabh is returning and wohii hum sabke liye kaafi hai!!!
Oppo, he is coming back..🤪 🥳
Woh HEROIC entry lega woh 🥳