Originally posted by: Agrata23
Rheashah
geethu this is just a pic yaar...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Agrata23
Rheashah
geethu this is just a pic yaar...
Originally posted by: MishBirStruck
Yaar Ye rhesha hi hai na 🤣
Even I doubt it vaishu😆😆 the pic is so cute and adorable kisi ki bhi Nazar na lage #thuthuthu
Originally posted by: MishBirStruck
Diyu if it's the next option, then Mujhe yekeen nahi ho raha 🤣
haha hifi same thought vaishu thats why i'm being careful the next option is impossible 🤣
Originally posted by: Agrata23
OMG what is happenning yaar..rhea too posted❤️
* Anu in confusion*
Koi jagaoo mujhe😲
Originally posted by: MishBirStruck
Even me too yaar, I mean Abhi Abhi main test dekar uthi, and what I saw made me gasped seriously, ye Humare rhesha nahi ho sakte 🤣
omggg shock after exam 🤣🤣 but seriously i cant believe its rhesha how come this sudden change... what the hell happened to our original rhesha 🤣
Originally posted by: The_incredible
Even I doubt it vaishu😆😆 the pic is so cute and adorable kisi ki bhi Nazar na lage #thuthuthu
Kabhi na lage 😆
Originally posted by: LetThereBeLight
Omg jugnu bhaiya true mishbir shipper... 😆
Ha Diya..sabse best shipper hai woh..par pata nahi kyon I'm getting vibes of Rhesha than mishbir..*running away*😆😆
and again another pic....
whats happening guys...
im just shivering to type anything...
koyi tho hain humari FD itni meherbaani deka rahe hain...
Ruhi everyone are in same state... cant believe our eyes are they for real... 🤣
Originally posted by: LetThereBeLight
omggg shock after exam 🤣🤣 but seriously i cant believe its rhesha how come this sudden change... what the hell happened to our original rhesha 🤣
just like feeling on heaven... itni kushi muje hain ki... im just laughing and happy tears...
thu...thu...thu....
is it rhesha or mishbir...
koyi tho bachalo yar...cant take this now....
nahi anu please keep dreaming 🤣