Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Mohini shouldn't be related yaaa
I agree. I also want the past revelation track. And no RB-Mohini connection.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Mohini shouldn't be related yaaa
I agree. I also want the past revelation track. And no RB-Mohini connection.
🤣
Curioser and curioser..
The Devil's Advocate is constantly sitting in my head, telling me not to get excited. But the mood is infectious, I must say.
No 😡Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
she is only sneha you sit down 🤣
Haan toh s2 Kuki kisko pasand aayegi? 😆Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
usko bada lagao hai S1 sneha se issi liye nahi manti 🤣
Dekhna baby ka naam Sneha hoga. 😆
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Haan toh s2 Kuki kisko pasand aayegi? 😆
Dekhna baby ka naam Sneha hoga. 😆
Kyun kuki ko mention karte ho 😆
Zabardasti use Sneha banaya jaa raha hai. 😆Kyun kuki ko mention karte ho 😆
BMJ Kuki!
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Karan fans hai bhi kya yahan par? No one came, and those who did, they have left apart from two or three members. Me and Ramya being the major ones.
Others, those who are here, are here for the character called Bajaj, whom they love so much, and knowing them, they would be sad if it's not Karan. Some may give it a shot to watch, for they are S1 PRB fans, and some won't. Upto them. Their choice.
And about yahan active rehna, well jab tak yea forum hai, chahe Karan aye na aye, Bajaj aye na aye, HUM NAHI JANE WALE.
Ps right, if they had to make any other person Bajaj bekaar mein itne sare paise pani mein gava diye 🤣
If bina karan k aap yaha ... toh fan kahe ka ?
🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
she is only sneha you sit down 🤣
🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
usko bada lagao hai S1 sneha se issi liye nahi manti 🤣
😆

