I hope MayRa share a cute moment and mention the paint romance experience 😉
The balloon blast just ruined it all thanks to the kameena MJ 😡
Especially after Rudra sees Maya wearing colour..he should say something😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
I hope MayRa share a cute moment and mention the paint romance experience 😉
The balloon blast just ruined it all thanks to the kameena MJ 😡
Especially after Rudra sees Maya wearing colour..he should say something😳
Really?? I didn't know...
That's really great...
I agree... Maya nahi to Diya hi sahi 🤣
Everyone is getting thirsty 🤣
https://twitter.com/m26246804/status/1231588303067107328?s=19
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Everyone is getting thirsty 🤣
https://twitter.com/m26246804/status/1231588303067107328?s=19
Indeed... They are 🤣
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Everyone is getting thirsty 🤣
https://twitter.com/m26246804/status/1231588303067107328?s=19
It seems FD is waiting for it more than Rudy boy😆
Daada banana nahi tha, isiliye baap ban gaya🤣
Originally posted by: pranurosid
It seems FD is waiting for it more than Rudy boy😆
Lag to kuch aisa hi raha hai 😆
Originally posted by: pranurosid
It seems FD is waiting for it more than Rudy boy😆
Coz Rudy boy is stuck on a kiss while the fandom has imagined MayRa babies.. 🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Usually balloons bursting lead to good news, yahaan alag ho hai🤣
Sorry, couldn't help it🤣
We are hoping they get to that kind of balloon 'blast' experience as well 🤣