
In your own words:
I Me & Myself:
Where I come from (most of you probably come from BB13):
Me & my partners in crime:
Words of wisdom for IF's world:


In your own words:
I Me & Myself:
Where I come from (most of you probably come from BB13):
Me & my partners in crime:
Words of wisdom for IF's world:

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hum hai Anju barati from Paras side
About 39 years from India.
Abhi toh hum ko bhayya ke liye Ankita Pasand ayi hai aur jassu
Log mujhe Indraneel bulate hain. I am from Nawabo ka Sahar Lucknow. My partner in crime is the most beautiful and charismatic Kunwari Daayan. It's only a forum and a show. Life and dreams are always above those 2.
Originally posted by: indraneelbb
Log mujhe Indraneel bulate hain. I am from Nawabo ka Sahar Lucknow. My partner in crime is the most beautiful and charismatic Kunwari Daayan. It's only a forum and a show. Life and dreams are always above those 2.
Yea that's so true ...nice to meet u Indra
Originally posted by: indraneelbb
Log mujhe Indraneel bulate hain. I am from Nawabo ka Sahar Lucknow. My partner in crime is the most beautiful and charismatic Kunwari Daayan. It's only a forum and a show. Life and dreams are always above those 2.
I am also from lucknow
@mod- can I open AT of Mayank agnihotri?
Main Chingu pehle Bigg boss mein paayi jaati thi lekin ab itni velli ho chuki hun ke poora IF ratt daala😒
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Main Chingu pehle Bigg boss mein paayi jaati thi lekin ab itni velli ho chuki hun ke poora IF ratt daala😒
what u doing in these tough times under lock down
Aaj se BB repeat dekhna shuru kiya hai thora toh time pass hoga😒