Poll
favorite onscreen couple
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://www.instagram.com/p/B8qMjsyFxhi/?hl=en
i think manish ny hair ko colour karwaya hai. its seems ky surprise very soon milnay wala hai.
where is he now?in Jaipur or in another city.tell me quickly.
Originally posted by: SuperstarSEHAR
where is he now?in Jaipur or in another city.tell me quickly.
Nahi pata behen
Lekin last time story me #bulandshahar likha tha
Buland shahar alag state me hai up (uttar pradesh) me
Aur jaipur, Rajasthan me hai
Ho sakta h kisi wedding me gaye the
not satisfied with your answer.anyway manish ki koi news milay tou let me know.
Nahi pata behen
Lekin last time story me #bulandshahar likha tha
Buland shahar alag state me hai up (uttar pradesh) me
Aur jaipur, Rajasthan me hai
Ho sakta h kisi wedding me gaye the
https://www.instagram.com/p/B80ngSBlz-r/
sorry i don't like his new look.i wish woh again apna hair style change kr ly.i can't understand why he changed himself so much that, i am unable to recognize him anymore.who's this guy?where is manish.want old manish back.still waiting for his new show.
Originally posted by: SuperstarSEHAR
https://www.instagram.com/p/B80ngSBlz-r/
sorry i don't like his new look.i wish woh again apna hair style change kr ly.i can't understand why he changed himself so much that, i am unable to recognize him anymore.who's this guy?where is manish.want old manish back.still waiting for his new show.
Sirf tumko pasand nahi aaya
.. Hum sab to mar hi gaye unpe 🥰🥰🥰🥰😆😆
i don't know why but i really don't like his new hair style.long hair manish pr suits karty hain.
Miss him on screen.😭
Originally posted by: SuperstarSEHAR
Miss him on screen.😭
Jaldi ayenge,. Bhttt bhttt bhttttt jaldi,. 🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰