Oppo anniversary is on 28th only when she got to know she is pregnant.
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Oppo anniversary is on 28th only when she got to know she is pregnant.
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
I was SO DISAPPOINTED with her behaviour after they were home. 😤
She did PATTI na.
And even offered bed.
🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Prerna : mera last pizza slice apne khaya?😤
Bajju : how could you even think of that prerna? 😢(Man hi man mein jee haan😝)
🤣
Isse zyada usse na ho payega
Woh kabhi bhi nahin the oppo.
😆

Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Isse zyada usse na ho payega
Hello Alexia.
Yes expect karna bekar hai.
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Prerna : mera last pizza slice apne khaya?😤
Bajju : how could you even think of that prerna? 😢(Man hi man mein jee haan😝)
🤣

Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
that was the worse part of her character ...
Kyuki woh dil ki bure nahin hai.