Originally posted by: vaidehi1306
Hello everyone folks 🤗
What a beautiful episode it was today! Og KHKT is slowly coming back..the episodes just gave that vibes
I loved loved loved it
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: vaidehi1306
Hello everyone folks 🤗
What a beautiful episode it was today! Og KHKT is slowly coming back..the episodes just gave that vibes
I loved loved loved it
Suman aunty ka gift for the Shittys 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣😎😎😎
Yaar,yeh precap kya tha?
But loved sona & her antics today...pradeep kumar🤣...but last line caught me emotional.. "tum meri pati jaisa dekhti ho"😭
I loved loved loved it
Absolutely, Nimuu..
The flashbacks were worth witnessing ...and the conversation was just so beautiful to watch..kl thoda aur dekhne ko milega, lgta hai 🤞🏻
This man is perfect. He is 🔥
https://twitter.com/swansound18/status/1229568985345282050?s=21
SRK nd KVG... My two men!!! 😳
Who taught me to loveee...
Today when I heard him yell SRK... I was like you surpassed him for me!!!!! ❤❤❤😍😍😍😍
Originally posted by: vaidehi1306
Suman aunty ka gift for the Shittys 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣😎😎😎
Yes perfect gift for them 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: sohit-mishbir
Haan.. Hai toh.... And he actually notices it tooo.... ❤️😆
Tera sapna sach hua pri... You always wanted to see a tipsy sona..
Sahi hai self worth pata honi chahiye😆
Btw are we back to discussing the episode openly? I thought we were just admiring the wonderful episode it was without revealing anything
Yaaar i was about to write keep watching at blah blah blah 🤣🤣
Loved the way Sona handled that taklu producer ...band baja di uski mazedaar tarike se.. the Sonakshi we used to stan is back
Yaar,yeh precap kya tha?
But loved sona & her antics today...pradeep kumar🤣...but last line caught me emotional.. "tum meri pati jaisa dekhti ho"😭
I think there is more to their convo 😆