MiNeil DT #5 : " Do Dil mil rahe hain"- Page 63

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.2k

Views

34.8k

Users

14

Likes

2.9k

Frequent Posters

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima


Hoga ye☺️🤣

Patch up ke baad

Neil phir se sensing mode mein aa jayega☺️🤣

Jaisa @priya ne bola b tha

Mini is scared of physical proximity

Neil bahu emotional

So dono ek doosre ko sambhal lenge☺️


Thats the beauty of this couple .

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha

Ofc it jaldi nahi milega



Unofc chahiye


Sirf dost ka tag Neil baby ka pasand nahi


Tum special ho, tum Meri liye impt

Thoda bhav , thoda impt chahiye janab ko 😆


Yes . That's his problem now 😆Kiddo wants special attention from Mini Madam

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204

Inke unofficial confession itne intense hote hai ki for the time being they don't need an official confession, I want makers to take their time build MiNeil bond and it should be so strong that Neil's backstory will not affect mini at all.

Yes .Just imagine just one tiny scene of corner have made all go crazy then imagine how and what will be the later stages 😉.

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: porankisrilata

TBH I don't want any confession Now... It will be too early for that.... I just want an emotional talk where they will solve this....


Yeh jo teasing wala romance hai na inke beach I love it and kuch din aise hi rahe bas...

Yes . This itself is tough to handle 😆😳

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha

I can imagine this


Aur ek push against the wall scenes to banta Hai

Kya main tumhara sirf dost Hoon?

Meri tumhe jarurat nahi?

Toh jaane ko kyu nahi bolti?

Kyu Meri nazdikiya tumhe affect karti Hai ?

Kyu tum muje tumhare pass aanse rokti nahi ?

He shall say this .Let him get one chance to counter her now😉 with rights this time.

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Image


Hot sexy MiNeil ☺️


Credit to edit maker

My,my 🔥🔥🔥 they are getting hotter and hotter day by day .

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima


Corner push pull scene chahiye ☺️

Unka intensity high hota hai wahan☺️


Neil se kuch aise hi dialogues expect kar rahi hoon.

Mini will be confused .

Bol nahi paayegi .

And there should be almost kiss scene


Humane expectations bohut hai unse... Let's c ki if the will match that or not....


Whatever happens hope it's should be beautiful....

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Rishrabh



Corner Wala scene my most fav till date ☺️ main ab tak blush karri hu..


@bold haan bas ye de de kk, phir hum v Mar jayenge and jalne wale v.. 😆

Kasam se yaar woh corner wala ka nasha abhi tak nahi gaya☺️

@bold 🤣🤣iss ke liye toh abh toh muhje chahiye hi chahiye🤣

Woh bhi dangerous wala🤣☺️

Edited by zalima - 6 years ago
zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

My,my 🔥🔥🔥 they are getting hotter and hotter day by day .


Srj ne bhi share kiya tha iss edit ko.

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa


Yes . That's his problem now 😆Kiddo wants special attention from Mini Madam


Madam bacche ko candy degi ☺️

Baccha track pe aayega jaldi☺️

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".