Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Sana ki family rocks🤣
Sid damad hi hain 🤣🤣
Kuch nahi ho sakta an uska 😄
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Sana ki family rocks🤣
Sid damad hi hain 🤣🤣
Kuch nahi ho sakta an uska 😄
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Sana ki family rocks🤣
Sid Sana ko toh train kar dega but Sana ki family ka Kya karega..🤣🤣
Baki sab tou theek hai.. I don't like this living in the house Wala part even if it's with phone and everything else.. that house is Sidnaaz ka yaar..
But Chalo Kher.. a small price to pay
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Baki sab tou theek hai.. I don't like this living in the house Wala part even if it's with phone and everything else.. that house is Sidnaaz ka yaar..
But Chalo Kher.. a small price to pay
yeah! Agree! Can’t imagine people coming and using their bed and room? 🙄
When Sid’s mom is talking about sid, both Sid and Sana are shown together in PIP ! BB kitna hints deta hain, that they are couple
https://twitter.com/Kaur__Aujla/status/1229118366880714752?s=20
Though jitna mujhe samajh aata hain sid....he will never be a part of swayamvar show but then sana sid se kuch bhi kara sakti hain toh we never know. 🤣SidNaaz ❤️