sid ne aarti ke post ko status mein dala... sid ne apne liye gaddha khoda hai... sana se jyada main hurt hun
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
sid ne aarti ke post ko status mein dala... sid ne apne liye gaddha khoda hai... sana se jyada main hurt hun
contact sign hui hai tabhi toh officially confirm hua hai,promo bhi release kardi because everything is officially confirmit will be better if we dont take this guy seriously.
aur hamen nhi pata k contract sign hua b hai ya nhi abhi
Just one thought I know in her new show, she will be doing only entertainment , and never do any such close scene , like she does with sid , but still whatever her scenes would be with her dhulas, how sid will feel about it, as we know how much he is also possessive for her , even when she talk to paras or asim or even vishal , he got so mad to see her sitting with any guy, I wonder how would he feel by seeing her so called flirting with lots of guys , I really hope uska trust barqarar rahe
It would be another test for them
koi bateyega yeh show kya hai.😡... San toh dikh rahe hein 😆
Originally posted by: Pari-sona
contact sign hui hai tabhi toh officially confirm hua hai,promo bhi release kardi because everything is officially confirm
thk hai hogaya hoga, but hmen contract k nature ya clauses whatever ka thori na pata hai. humne konsa parha hai khud.
Originally posted by: Helooohybye
koi bateyega yeh show kya hai.😡... San toh dikh rahe hein 😆
Preshoot hga jaise sana ka promo ka h
Kyunki shooting 8 bje se h na
Rashami is also part of it? 🙄
What exactly are they trying to do