Dt phirbhi thikh hai🤪
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Dt phirbhi thikh hai🤪
THEN..
HO GYA SIYAPPA!!!
I can imagine his reaction to our posts in this DT.😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Kahin aap bhi koi celeb nahi ho?😲
Achha joke hai...🤣🤣🤣
Me and celebrity???😆🤣😆
Waise what is the guarantee you are'nt one??
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
THEN..
HO GYA SIYAPPA!!!
I can imagine his reaction to our posts in this DT.😆
They have that reaction to comments video naa, I want them to react to the DT🤣
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Achha joke hai...🤣🤣🤣
Me and celebrity???😆🤣😆
Waise what is the guarantee you are'nt one??
M one celebrity too, roz IV dete hai, meri maa ko🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
They are in Pune😆
Mayra bhi chale jaye😆
Waise bhi Mumbai ne kya rakha hain😆
Hai naa, fencing ki academy😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
They have that reaction to comments video naa, I want them to react to the DT🤣
DT...🤣
RUDRA AND SHIVIN KE GOPIYAN are waiting here...☺️🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
M one celebrity too, roz IV dete hai, meri maa ko🤣
same here...😆
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Waise Manvi's seduction game is hotter than Maya's😉😆
Waise dont call me greedy..but I would have preferred chocolate instead of paint☺️😆