yes..wen he was in his way to jail and dreams about confessing everything to prerna ..thornbird ko bhi yaad Kara tha😒Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Dream sequence in first Komo-1 track Anurag says this?
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
yes..wen he was in his way to jail and dreams about confessing everything to prerna ..thornbird ko bhi yaad Kara tha😒Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Dream sequence in first Komo-1 track Anurag says this?
Anu-" Dekha, tumhari wajah se daant kha li. Ab chalo" .
"Isme mein apne aap ko bhula kar tumhare liye sacrifice karne ko ready hoon main apni jaan dene ke liye ready hoon main, saara dard sehne ke liye ready hoon main tumhare liye"
[/QUOTEbajaj track me just shadi pahle court drama pre said this
"Maine dance ke baad se observe kiya, tum door ho rahi ho mujhse, tum avoid kar rahi ho"
During diwali dance before the goons come
Diwali dance....wen prerna realized she is feeling something for Anurag and was avoiding him..n he took her to the room .."Maine dance ke baad se observe kiya, tum door ho rahi ho mujhse, tum avoid kar rahi ho"
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Dream sequence in first Komo track Anurag says this?
Sahi jawab!
https://www.instagram.com/p/B8A3qV-n47w/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
"Maine dance ke baad se observe kiya, tum door ho rahi ho mujhse, tum avoid kar rahi ho"
NB track after their ek jhuki nazar dance
wen he was rescuing prerna frm the hospital and was caught by the nurse😁Originally posted by: Ms.Tufani
Anu-" Dekha, tumhari wajah se daant kha li. Ab chalo" .
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
yes..wen he was in his way to jail and dreams about confessing everything to prerna ..thornbird ko bhi yaad Kara tha😒
@Bold - Agar woh bird mil jaye, toh pata nahi kya karungi 🤣
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
yes..wen he was in his way to jail and dreams about confessing everything to prerna ..thornbird ko bhi yaad Kara tha😒
May you Rest In Peace forever thorn bird 🌷