ParSim hugged 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
ParSim hugged 😆
Originally posted by: Kala.Billa
Guys stage pe colored paper throw nahi kiya ?🤣 Kya bolte hai unko🥱
Confetti
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Remember how he once said in confession room that asim has some serious misconceptions about himself.
I so wish asim had won just for that.
True but Manisha ne poore season jaan laga di isko chote chote task jitane ke liye chahe wo kitne bhi awain task ho
To season kaise nahi jitati😆
Main to sochti hu achcha hua Shukla election mein nahi khada hua warna poori country mein jaane kya kya karwa dete ye log 🤢
I dunno if it sounds like exaggeration but some 60-70 pages when I first read Shukla won, I felt so heavy which I guess I never felt ever for any reality show🤢 I think what hurts more is how can someone so wrong be shown as a Winner and an Idol/Inspiration for so many...just boggles my mind honestly🤔
Chalo finally official hogaya what was known just 3 weeks into BB. Shukla jeet gaya. Last moment pe bhi BB apni harkato se baaj nahi aaya with the live voting farce.
Well deserved winner for a shitty season.
It was sweet of paras to hug asim first.
7 mahine baad this hutiyapa will be back. Kaise sahungi itni lambi judaai.
final part is too dull
i mean no surprize in result and everyone was like"okay"
Originally posted by: Chingaari
5 maheene show chalaane ki kya zaroorat thi humne toh 1st week se kehna shuru kar diya tha BB isey trophy de do
Exactly. Krk se pehle toh hume pata tha, sid jeetega.
Bahut gaali di tune Asim Sid ko
Hum chup rahe bas isi din kaa intezaar tha 🤣
Aab de Gaali 🤣
😆 Asim got his karma..kisiko backstabb karoge to yehi hoga