Even in dance sequence, MJ looks fed up of antara🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Even in dance sequence, MJ looks fed up of antara🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Aiyyo jo mujhe Rajeev dikh raha tha woh toh koi aur nikla..
Thaki huyi aankho se sab dhundhala dikhta hai..😆
Rajib MJ ke saamne aaya toh zinda nahi bachega😆
yaha ye dard sirf main samjhti hu..Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Aiyyo jo mujhe Rajeev dikh raha tha woh toh koi aur nikla..
Thaki huyi aankho se sab dhundhala dikhta hai..😆
Rajeev Rura
Forever🤣
true...Originally posted by: Armu4eva
I am looking forward. I guess there is some tension between MayRa with Rudy boy being upset about the dress and hair but Maya will woo him soon
Hope Rudy notices his tharki baap Assaulting his wife..
I don't think rudra will noticed anything so soon....
With nandani and rajeev entries maybe he will start to notice tension between all of them
Originally posted by: pomegranate
Even in dance sequence, MJ looks fed up of antara🤣
Drug maarke dance karegi toh pati bore hoga hi naa?
frankly only rajeev humskaal is enjoying the dance .. All other look tense and bored...Originally posted by: pomegranate
Even in dance sequence, MJ looks fed up of antara🤣
Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
frankly only rajeev humskaal is enjoying the dance .. All other look tense and bored...
Rajeev humshakal ko MJ paid well must be😆
maybe😆😆Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Rajeev humshakal ko MJ paid well must be😆
Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
frankly only rajeev humskaal is enjoying the dance .. All other look tense and bored...
 becharo ke rehearsal ka kachra kar diya. 🤣
Well I was hoping we get more fencing and aerial yoga sequence......😆