🤣 saalo phatti padi hai tumhari !
Page
of
1🤣 saalo phatti padi hai tumhari !
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Asim will take briefcase wala thaila and will leave the show.
1092828282% he won’t and i can bet you on that
aapke muh mein 1 kg karela!!! 😆
sab salo ki phati pari hey
new new id bankar bhaukne ke liye ajata hey
No idea let's see I guess he won't
No matter how much you try...JEETEGA TO ASIM HI !!😄😄
U want this dar lagraha ha😆
Ok. I accept the bet. I will do anything whatever you will say if you win the bet. Waise karela mera sabse pyara sabji hai. Dhanywaad for offering it to me🤗
dhyan rakhna bet bhulna mat ☺️
Asim will take briefcase wala thaila and will leave the show.
P.S. Gareeb ordinary aadmi ko PG ka kiraya bhi to chukana hai 4 mahine ka😆
Are you related to Paras chabra? Because I can only imagine Paras Chabra saying something low and pathetic as this!
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
U want this dar lagraha ha😆
check this thread! bet !! ideas do mujhe pm mein 😆
Yes but on the other hand Asim will not have to check into a mental health facility and spend all the money there-whereas Shukla is gonna need in-patient treatment for months which could be pretty expensive. And the nurses would insist on hiring body guards or animal handlers from a circus...just in case he loses it like he does a few times everyday so thats going to cost extra.