Originally posted by: armaanasya
Also from the precap the way Sonakshi gets into thought after receiving balloons, it looks like Sona s dream of valentine's day with ruhit
I want both of them to recollect... At least itna toh de hi sakte hain😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: armaanasya
Also from the precap the way Sonakshi gets into thought after receiving balloons, it looks like Sona s dream of valentine's day with ruhit
I want both of them to recollect... At least itna toh de hi sakte hain😭
Cute sey Kya hoga, jab romance reversely karein🤔
Originally posted by: Ara-Grapher
Bechari aur karegi bhi kya😭
Rohit Cheappy key antics ney hila dala,T😲
Rohit ke antics are creating troubles for him, for her and for them!!
Isko samjh kyun nahi aata🤦♀... Mr. Parvati.. 😆
Atleast kuch kar toh raha hai.. Reversely hi sahi.. 🤣😆
U received my pm right??
Originally posted by: sohit-mishbir
Rohit ke antics are creating troubles for him, for her and for them!!
Isko samjh kyun nahi aata🤦♀... Mr. Parvati.. 😆
Pata nahi aluu! I am so traumatized with the show's degradation 🤔
Originally posted by: sohit-mishbir
Atleast kuch kar toh raha hai.. Reversely hi sahi.. 🤣😆
U received my pm right??
You pm'ed?? Let me check
Subah subah nautanki chalu... Yeh soti nahi hai kya.. 🤦♀🤣
Issko kacha sleeping pill dena padega.. Just like kacha vitamin B
Chalo start the speculation session... I was just saying happy speculating weekend 😂😂🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: sohit-mishbir
Subah subah nautanki chalu... Yeh soti nahi hai kya.. 🤦♀🤣
Issko kacha sleeping pill dena padega.. Just like kacha vitamin B
Chalo start the speculation session... I was just saying happy speculating weekend 😂😂🤣🤣🤣
🤣🤣🤣 I m too tired to speculate 🤣🤣🤣