Nooo. Sid ko sana ke ghar.
Sid lives with his mom 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Nooo. Sid ko sana ke ghar.
Sid lives with his mom 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Sana kar bhi deti 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣 but Sid won’t let her
but agr kr de 1 dm, to wo undo thori na krpaega
Originally posted by: Indibandi20
Evict Contestants matlab....paras and Sana toh nhi😫😫😫..to give them time to shoot for the show
Gandi baatein mat karo 🤬
either way I am fine 😆
Originally posted by: Helooohybye
either way I am fine 😆
I’m not. Sid is going to be conscious with his mom around and so will sana 🤣🤣
but agr kr de 1 dm, to wo undo thori na krpaega
🤣🤣
I think all of us have gone more crazy than them.
Sana won't do it. Sid se darti hai .usko pata hai Sid ki reservations
Sid ne Sana ko I love you boo hua hai😆 kahan hain woh log who were saying k agar Sid ne confess Kia hota tou Sana ye show na karti😆
but agr kr de 1 dm, to wo undo thori na krpaega
Haven’t you seen how fast his reflexes are 🤣 kabhi nai karnay dega.
The only way is when he’s asleep 😈🤣
I’m not. Sid is going to be conscious with his mom around and so will sana 🤣🤣
After Reading this..now I am waiting for tomorrow..when SK interacts with family.
And I want to see his mum and sisters reaction on seeing Sana and Sid together on stage 😆
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Sid ne Sana ko I love you boo hua hai😆 kahan hain woh log who were saying k agar Sid ne confess Kia hota tou Sana ye show na karti😆
Bathroom wala lyt tou nai naa? Oske baad proper wala???!!!