i wud hv shouted Local Don, Nalla and Ae Gundey 🤣
Then BB would have announced " Peeyara, hum bohot imaandari se whitewashing karte hai" 😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
i wud hv shouted Local Don, Nalla and Ae Gundey 🤣
Then BB would have announced " Peeyara, hum bohot imaandari se whitewashing karte hai" 😆
Ye arti ki journey video thi ya rashami ki bitching video
BB ne vo dikhaya jisme arti ko jyada mazaa aata🥱
Originally posted by: Mannu_ahuja
Add -Barun Sobti
Karan Singh Grover
Gurmeet Choudhary
Vivian Dsena
I would even put Karan Wahi over Shukla ( fun fact Wahi has been offered BB every season since season 2. Jis season aayega, pakka jeetayega usko BB)
I detest that wahi. I find him dirty for some odd reason. And he was a top right loser on KKK. Kuch ukhad nahi paaya wahan. They Kept pepping him up so much.
Nalla BB could’ve added in Asim’s journey that John Cena posted about him. But I’m sure if he did this for Shukla, they would’ve made sure he come to know!
Asim Ko Sabse negative dikhayege ye log ! Iski vid Mai 😵
lol! Wahi ke saath Ravi Dubey aur Rithvik ko bhi bhejdo🤣
I so loved their bro bond on Khatron ke khiladi
Me too.
Karan Wahi and Rithvik Dhanjani is the best bromance on Indian TV
Aaj to beard aur hair trim karke gentleman image leke podium pe aa gaya banda
Yehi image se isne itne saal public ko ullu banaya...asliyat humne 5 months dekhi hai
Forum walo sun rahe ho naa BB ki awaaz😳
Shukla aur dara sehma??
Is bb high on something?