Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Iss ko ban karo AT sae please.
😈😈😈
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Iss ko ban karo AT sae please.
😈😈😈
Trp increased.. EMA zindabaad 🤣
proper EMA chahiye
yes gossip tv hi to deta hai trp 🤔
Originally posted by: Ms.Tufani
Trp increased.. EMA zindabaad 🤣
So last week trps went down to 1.5 as audience didn't liked Anurag saving Prerna as they wanted Viraj to save her and didn't liked him doing dishoom dishoom with Jagga for Prerna. But audience liked him putting engagement ring on her finger, Viraj being bad guy, Anurag fooling Komo to spend time with Prerna, why are audience like this🤔
Online trp toh yeh page post karte hai🤷♀️
Anurag sending kissie to Prerna 😂♥️