Originally posted by: sohit-mishbir
Absolutely NOT 🤣
🤔🤪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: sohit-mishbir
Absolutely NOT 🤣
🤔🤪
Originally posted by: Shanayass
that chunri...hayee!!! It is beyond quantum physics!!! I am too dumb to understand that!😭😭😭😭
Issliye i decided not to insult that show by watching it! Iss liye apne dil par pathar rakhke, muh par make-up karke...i broke up with zindagi ki kasautiis!😭
I want to break up too... I guess I will.. After watching naagin s4
Originally posted by: Neonholic
Guysssss..... 🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗
Kabhi socha hai Lacchadhaari a plotline kya hoga. Arey mai hoon naa... 🤗🤪
Female lead whose name is Laali loves to eat laccha parathas. One day she steals male lead's mom's handmade laccha parathas which she made for her son (Obvio). But Laali steals it and eats all the parathas only just to get cursed by Laalis honewali sasuma.
She curses her to turn into a big laccha paratha every night before the dinner !!!!
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣😳🤣
Ee ka hai Bhai! I literally fell off reading this! 🤣🤣🤣
kadwa sach!
Understand the space..
Yes please 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: ishra_bestluv
You bet Tanu 🤣🤣
Ahahhaha Nimaa pe ab woh trust nahi raha. Bharosa uth gaya
u high on what????😂😂😂😂😂Originally posted by: Neonholic
Guysssss..... 🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗
Kabhi socha hai Lacchadhaari a plotline kya hoga. Arey mai hoon naa... 🤗🤪
Female lead whose name is Laali loves to eat laccha parathas. One day she steals male lead's mom's handmade laccha parathas which she made for her son (Obvio). But Laali steals it and eats all the parathas only just to get cursed by Laalis honewali sasuma.
She curses her to turn into a big laccha paratha every night before the dinner !!!!
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣😳🤣
Originally posted by: sohit-mishbir
I want to break up too... I guess I will.. After watching naagin s4
What's going on? Ya all watching Naagin 4? You have lost it Kya seeing today's episode... 🤣🤣🤣
Hosh main aao!