Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Maya ki bhi kaise kismat, daanav rakshash aur devpurush dono issi jeevan me mila. 😊
Someone plz gift me a Rudy boy 😭
The whole Rudra's over the top love & excessive blind trust with those shady expressions🤔 Making me feeling weird 😆its too much to take 🤣
Aaj get out bol diya Anu ko 🤣
Okay, so Maya is definitely chopping off those red roses...
Originally posted by: tournesol
Aaj get out bol diya Anu ko 🤣
I just loved it... 🤣
no yaar.. He definitely know something... .. They will reveal in future episodes......Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
To matlab Rudra ko kuch nahi pata?? He was just trusting Maya blindly as he loves her?
Patidev was so proud of biwi 🥳 Cheers bhi kar hi deta 🤪
Originally posted by: Gaurirane366
no yaar.. He definitely know something... .. They will reveal in future episodes......
Pata nahi yaar... I have actually stopped trusting the CVs now.
Dekhte hain if they give us a happy surprise or a bad jolt...