Originally posted by: Soanz.19
The thing is that, a kid can never think that way!!! Pata nahi kya phoonk ke likha tha uss bachchi ka character🤢
Shruthi ki Sneha Rishabh Bajaj ki badi behen hai🤣aisa nahi bolte🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Soanz.19
The thing is that, a kid can never think that way!!! Pata nahi kya phoonk ke likha tha uss bachchi ka character🤢
Shruthi ki Sneha Rishabh Bajaj ki badi behen hai🤣aisa nahi bolte🤣
Or maybe he's RB's business rival. 🤔Originally posted by: opsora2090
Agar Viraj ka connection RB related hote hai toh for sure soon RB will be in the show.. and the way today viraj said - prerna ko itne asani ka maut nei milni chiye . usko pata toh ho woh keya kia... some theories roaming around that bajaj family dead isiliye badla lene aye ... but i am going with shruti .. RB's first wife kay sath connection hai shahed. like kukki shahed prerna kay badd kisi aur ko as mom accept nei karegi . toh ho sakte ai na udhar se koi revenge plot ho
DAMN!! They have CHEMISTRY even in this scene😍❤️🔥
What a waste of opportunity
yes though idiot cv ruined the scene by that bar ... but phirbhi those thing could not hide the chemistry
Sab allowed hai against her 😈Originally posted by: ilazyair
Shruthi ki Sneha Rishabh Bajaj ki badi behen hai🤣aisa nahi bolte🤣
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Agar Viraj ka connection RB related hote hai toh for sure soon RB will be in the show.. and the way today viraj said - prerna ko itne asani ka maut nei milni chiye . usko pata toh ho woh keya kia... some theories roaming around that bajaj family dead isiliye badla lene aye ... but i am going with shruti .. RB's first wife kay sath connection hai shahed. like kukki shahed prerna kay badd kisi aur ko as mom accept nei karegi . toh ho sakte ai na udhar se koi revenge plot ho
Yeh revelation bhi RB ke past ke jaise bhool jayegi CVs🤣
That theory is so weird. 🤓Originally posted by: opsora2090
Agar Viraj ka connection RB related hote hai toh for sure soon RB will be in the show.. and the way today viraj said - prerna ko itne asani ka maut nei milni chiye . usko pata toh ho woh keya kia... some theories roaming around that bajaj family dead isiliye badla lene aye ... but i am going with shruti .. RB's first wife kay sath connection hai shahed. like kukki shahed prerna kay badd kisi aur ko as mom accept nei karegi . toh ho sakte ai na udhar se koi revenge plot ho
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Or maybe he's RB's business rival. 🤔
But RB's business Rival prerna se badla kyu lenge .. like viraj said- use pata toh ho usne keya kia
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Viraj doesn't seem Komolika's hired man. He has his own motive against Prerna. What if he's RB's first wife's relative? 🤣
hey bhagwaan ek aur theory 🤣
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
That theory is so weird. 🤓
woh toh weird hi .. but whatever .. my guess RB- VIRAJ connected
Maybe RB did something unfavorable to Viraj under Prerna's influence. He had changed after falling in love.Originally posted by: opsora2090
But RB's business Rival prerna se badla kyu lenge .. like viraj said- use pata toh ho usne keya kia