Originally posted by: Vartika026
Where else did you expect to see me.... In museum? I'm quite sure I shall be there in some years🤣
😆
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep Final -(SZ v [East Z: (374/4* (Kishan (c) 107*, Kushagra 56*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Where else did you expect to see me.... In museum? I'm quite sure I shall be there in some years🤣
😆
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Where else did you expect to see me.... In museum? I'm quite sure I shall be there in some years🤣
Ab to lag raha h mujhe bhi😆
Dr kya bole
Originally posted by: tanisha997
Tu weight ki wajh se chocolate ni khati😲😲😲
Khati hu re.... Bade bade silk k packets kab gayab ho jate hain pata ni chalta..... It's just a wishful thinking k kaash mai chocolates bhi kha leti n moti bhi na hoti.... Well, i guess we can't have everything we want 😒
Huhh...jaldi de😳
Le le😳
Originally posted by: SilentSilver
https://twitter.com/JioCinema/status/1226105896046137344
Why did they have include that idiot in this 😳
Seriously😕
Originally posted by: tanisha997
Hattt milegi to khau nahi😳
Sharing.... Suna hai he word? 😕
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Khati hu re.... Bade bade silk k packets kab gayab ho jate hain pata ni chalta..... It's just a wishful thinking k kaash mai chocolates bhi kha leti n moti bhi na hoti.... Well, i guess we can't have everything we want 😒
Dark chocolate khaya kar
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Khati hu re.... Bade bade silk k packets kab gayab ho jate hain pata ni chalta..... It's just a wishful thinking k kaash mai chocolates bhi kha leti n moti bhi na hoti.... Well, i guess we can't have everything we want 😒
Kuch log hote h na aese lucky wala...kitna v khaate par mote nahi hote...
Kash main v one of them hoti😭
What else... That I'm a lost cause 😭🤣
Ummm..yummm yummm😳