Originally posted by: grace4317
This i liked. Moni pehli baar apne bete ko mushkil mein dalne ke baare mein sochi. Kya hua Moni? Aaj Pre ko free kiya. 😆
no this was my question always from 2001 to 2020😆
but ahh anupre ki life shati kabhi nahi thi
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: grace4317
This i liked. Moni pehli baar apne bete ko mushkil mein dalne ke baare mein sochi. Kya hua Moni? Aaj Pre ko free kiya. 😆
no this was my question always from 2001 to 2020😆
but ahh anupre ki life shati kabhi nahi thi
pre is not in the car either anu or viraj saved her 😆Originally posted by: grace4317
https://www.instagram.com/p/B8VzKQ9hocU/
Whatif Anurag notices the oil on the floor and takes the car away after asking someone to replace the car?
Whatif Viraaj is the one who is stopping the car with brake failure and will be the one to witness Anu getting his memory back?
Whatif Pre too reaches the accident spot and the trio devise a plan to trap Sonalika aka Komolika?
I know instead of questioning the CVs on who sends a pregnant girl alone in the night and that too whose engagement is to take place within hours, I am dreaming of all these positive possibilities. Kya karoon? AnPre ko saath dekhne ki angst se mann delusional ho gaya. 😔
waise mujhe bhi koi jayda umeed nahi hai😆Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Ab tho I stopped dreaming about Moh-Anu face off😆
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
waise mujhe bhi koi jayda umeed nahi hai😆
AnuPre are going to let both moms go scott free😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/B5UbfN3Be34/
Is SRK's words towards the end of this clip and Pre dancing in rounds around Anu in the episode that followed, be the enough hint to understand and accept that this season, it is about AnuPre's togetherness, irrespective of Pre & Anu saying that they can never be together. Because it is SRK who has promised us that, this season, IT IS THE STORY OF TWO HEARTS. 😊
meri maa bholi haiOriginally posted by: abhiya_12
AnuPre are going to let both moms go scott free😆
meri saasumaa nek hai😆
aare thodi dimaag bhi laga lo😳Originally posted by: grace4317
https://www.instagram.com/p/B5UbfN3Be34/
Is SRK's words towards the end of this clip and Pre dancing in rounds around Anu in the episode that followed, be the enough hint to understand and accept that this season, it is about AnuPre's togetherness, irrespective of Pre & Anu saying that they can never be together. Because it is SRK who has promised us that, this season, IT IS THE STORY OF TWO HEARTS. 😊
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
AnuPre are going to let both moms go scott free😆
I have come to terms with it. But, one thing I hope CVs will give us, is the rang udaaye chehra of both Moms when they come to know the reality - One realising that all this while she has been fighting with her suhaag for the very same person who tried to snatch that right away from her; and the other realising that how in the name of love & concern had pushed Pre into the hands of killers. More than their kids questioning them, it would be interesting to see how they are going to justify it to their consciences.
Originally posted by: grace4317
I have come to terms with it. But, one thing I hope CVs will give us, is the rang udaaye chehra of both Moms when they come to know the reality - One realising that all this while she has been fighting with her suhaag for the very same person who tried to snatch that right away from her; and the other realising that how in the name of love & concern had pushed Pre into the hands of killers. More than their kids questioning them, it would be interesting to see how they are going to justify it to their consciences.
I don't think they will realize instead again blame each other's kids.
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
aare thodi dimaag bhi laga lo😳
Vo tho last season mein laga li. And that is why this season is different. If this is what EK has in mind, then I am ok with this naive Pre to whom only what her heart says matters. 😊